DISTRICT ADMIN
RURAL DEVLOP.
e-Governance
Employee
CITIZEN
DOWNLOADS
REVENUE
Some Othre Views
Get Adobe Flash Player
Phone Directory(BDOs)
 Sl.No.BlockName Of BDOPhone No.Office No.
 1.RaheChavi Bala Barla (addl. Chrg.)829260345007781944748
 2.NamkumShri Thakur Gouri Shankar Sharma82923833860651-2260221
 3.OramanjhiShri Mukesh Kumar93042635762576505
 4.AngaraMs. Sandhya Mundu947030456906522-262040
 5.MandarShri Vishnu Deo Kachhap(addl. Chrg.)7091385509 06531-224535
 6.Chanho Shri Pravin Kumar9471321541 06531-274326
 7.SilliShri Jago Mahto993419892806522-222563
 8.BurmuShri Shilwant Kumar Bhatt943195146906531-274107
 9.LapungShri Jaipal Soy947056726806529-271015
 10.KankeShri Goutam Prasad Sahu80848613572450366
 11.BeroShri Kisto Kumar Besra966107496606529-277453
 12.RatuShri Mithilesh Kumar99552292792521945
 13.TamarSmt. Maruti Minz829416620606530-252406
 14.SonahatuShri Ratan Kumar Singh76777769199934693886
 15.BunduMd Salman Jafar Khijri778303421106530-2433848
 16.KhelariShri Rohit Kumar Singh7677241224
 17.ItkiShri Nit Nikhil Surin8969905596
 18.NagriShri Kuldeep Kumar8084308005
  • smoking
  • plastic
  • plastic
  • plastic
  • plastic

nrega website GOI Directory GOI Website GOI Webguidelines GOJ Website

Website Policies | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Hyperlinking Policy | Copyright Policy | Disclaimer
Content Owned,Provide and Updated by District Administration Ranchi

Designed by NIC Ranchi District Unit ,Ranchi

Best Viewed in Firefox 4.0 or higher on 1280X800 pixels resolution